Programma komende week

Programma komende week

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
20 nov 15:00 VVIJ 1 Kockengen 1
6 nov 14:30 Kockengen 1 SVM 1
30 okt 15:00 UVV 1 Kockengen 1
30 okt 11:00 EDO (U) 4 Kockengen 2
6 nov 12:10 Kockengen 2 DHSC 4
20 nov 11:45 Faja Lobi KDS 2 Kockengen 2
20 nov 13:00 Vecht de 2 Kockengen 3
6 nov 10:00 Kockengen 3 EDO (U) 8
30 okt 10:00 VSC 18 Kockengen 3
30 okt 14:30 Kockengen JO19-1 Hertha JO19-2
20 nov 12:50 Kockengen JO19-1 VSV JO19-2
13 nov 12:30 Breukelen FC JO19-2 Kockengen JO19-1
6 nov 14:30 Volendam (rkav) JO19-4 Kockengen JO19-1
30 okt 15:35 DIOS sv. JO16-4 Kockengen JO16-1
6 nov 13:45 Kockengen JO16-1 Argon JO16-1
13 nov 12:45 Hillegom sv JO16-2 Kockengen JO16-1
20 nov 12:00 Kockengen JO16-1 DSOV JO16-1
30 okt 12:15 Kockengen JO14-1 OSM '75 JO14-2
13 nov 12:15 Kockengen JO14-1 Meern De JO14-4
20 nov 12:45 PVCV JO14-5 Kockengen JO14-1
6 nov 9:45 UVV JO14-3 Kockengen JO14-1
30 okt 13:30 DESTO JO13-4 Kockengen JO13-1
6 nov 8:30 Kockengen JO13-1 PVCV JO13-6
13 nov 8:30 OSM '75 JO13-2 Kockengen JO13-1
20 nov 10:15 Kockengen JO13-1 Elinkwijk JO13-2
30 okt 9:55 PVCV JO12-1 Kockengen JO12-1
20 nov 11:35 Kockengen JO12-1 VVIJ JO12-2
6 nov 10:00 Kockengen JO12-1 Breukelen FC JO12-1
13 nov 13:50 Meern De JO12-2 Kockengen JO12-1
30 okt 12:15 Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-3 Kockengen JO11-1
6 nov 8:30 Kockengen JO11-1 PVC JO11-4
13 nov 9:00 OSM '75 JO11-3 Kockengen JO11-1
20 nov 12:45 DESTO JO11-6 Kockengen JO11-1
30 okt 10:45 Kockengen JO10-1 Altius JO10-3
6 nov 10:00 Abcoude fc JO10-3 Kockengen JO10-1
13 nov 9:00 Kockengen JO10-1 Victoria JO10-6
20 nov 10:15 Nederhorst JO10-1JM Kockengen JO10-1
30 okt 10:45 Kockengen JO9-1 Breukelen FC JO9-4
20 nov 8:30 Kockengen JO9-1 KDO sv JO9-2
13 nov 9:00 Kockengen JO9-1 Abcoude fc JO9-4
6 nov 11:30 Nederhorst vv JO9-2 Kockengen JO9-1
30 okt 12:30 SDW MO17-1 Kockengen MO17-1
27 okt 19:00 Breukelen FC MO17-1 Kockengen MO17-1
20 nov 10:00 Kockengen MO17-1 Overbos sv. MO17-1
13 nov 14:15 Kockengen MO17-1 RODA '23 Rksv MO17-2
6 nov 11:45 Kockengen MO17-1 Swift MO17-2
6 nov 9:00 Meern De MO13-4 Kockengen MO13-1
20 nov 9:00 Kockengen MO13-1 IJFC MO13-1
30 okt 8:30 Kockengen MO13-1 Montfoort S.V.'19 MO13-1
13 nov 10:30 Kockengen MO13-1 CSW MO13-1
17 nov 18:30 Kockengen MO13-1 IJsselmeervogels MO13-2
12 nov 20:00 Odysseus '91 VR1 Kockengen VR1
12 nov 21:00 Kockengen VR1 Odin VR3
12 nov 20:30 Kockengen VR1 Odysseus '91 VR2
12 nov 21:30 Kockengen VR30+2 Gooi 't sc VR30+2
29 okt 22:00 Kockengen VR30+2 Olympia '25 VR30+1
12 nov 21:00 Hertha VR30+1 Kockengen VR30+2
29 okt 20:00 Hertha VR30+1 Kockengen VR30+2
29 okt 20:30 Kockengen VR30+2 Gooi 't sc VR30+2
12 nov 20:00 Kockengen VR30+2 Olympia '25 VR30+1
12 nov 22:00 SVM VR30+1 Kockengen VR30+2
29 okt 21:30 SVM VR30+1 Kockengen VR30+2
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!